Agenda

25-01-2019  
22.30 uur 
Besloten Feest
26-01-2019  
21.45 uur 
CD presentatie 4 Viltjes
Thekes Herpen
01-02-2019  
24 uur 
Carnaval ECH WEL
Schiedam
05-02-2019  
 
Route de Soleil Snowbreak
Andorra
07-02-2019  
 
Route de Soleil Snowbreak
Zwitserland
09-02-2019  
24 uur 
Feestavond marken
Dorpshuis Het Trefpunt
15-02-2019  
23.50 
Vive La Carnaval
Beursgebouw Eindhoven
16-02-2019  
 
Kiekendieven carnaval
Gilze Rijen
16-02-2019  
21.30 uur 
cv de Spurriezeiers
Helmond
16-02-2019  
01.10 uur 
Moose Bar XXL
Sportpaleis Antwerpen
17-02-2019  
 
Kiekendieven Carnaval
Gilze Rijen
01-03-2019  
22.30 uur 
Bollee Events
Rhenen
01-03-2019  
einde avond 
De Biesdonk Breda
Breda
02-03-2019  
00.30 uur  
Ome Neef Dans-Partycentrum
Goirle
02-03-2019  
23 uur 
Zalencentrum Vivaldi
Oss
02-03-2019  
17 uur  
Besloten feest
Breda
02-03-2019  
19 uur 
Stadhuisplein Eindhoven
Eindhoven
03-03-2019  
18.00 uur 
Feesttent Eindhoven
Markt
03-03-2019  
19.30 uur 
Buitenpodium Roosendaal
Markt
03-03-2019  
avond 
zaal de toekomst
breda
04-03-2019  
middag 
Theater De Kring Carnavalsmiddag
Roosendaal
04-03-2019  
middag 
Kinderkopkesbal Leuttempel de Bussel
Oosterhout
04-03-2019  
23 uur 
De Witte Leeuw
raamsdonksveer
05-03-2019  
 
Zalencentrum Boelaars
Raamsdonksveer
05-03-2019  
23 uur 
Sporthal de Wieken
Vaassen
05-03-2019  
15.15 uur 
Podium Kerkplein
Cuijk
09-03-2019  
24.00 uur 
Partycentrum de Meet
Bellingwolde
15-03-2019  
01.00 uur  
Dancing Mac Queen
Bommershoven Belgie
16-03-2019  
23.15 uur 
euroschlagerparade Torhout B
zaal de mast
29-03-2019  
22.15 uur 
snollebollekes Gelredome
30-03-2019  
22.15 uur 
Snollebollekes Gelredome
05-04-2019  
avond 
cd presentatie Arjon Oostrom
Korenbeurs Made
12-04-2019  
01.00 uur 
Carnaval Kampenhout B
Feesttent
13-04-2019  
 
Evenementenhal Gorinchem
Franklinweg Gorinchem
13-04-2019  
01.00 uur 
all time music festival
Veendam
20-04-2019  
23.30 uur 
Sporthal Custwijk
Driebruggen
22-04-2019  
17 uur 
Mega Matrozen Festijn
Bovenkarspel
26-04-2019  
21.30 uur 
feesttent Werkendam
26-04-2019  
 
Ncht van Oranje
Ahoy Rotterdam
27-04-2019  
15 uur 
Het Foute OranjeFeest Arnhem
Arnhem
27-04-2019  
17.30 uur 
Podiumwagen Huizen
Oude Raadhuisplein
05-05-2019  
21.30 uur 
Bevrijdingsfestival Wageningen
Wageningen Niemeijerstraat
11-05-2019  
23.40 uur 
Qubus Oudenaarde B
Qubus
25-05-2019  
20 uur 
Emporium Festival Feestcafe
Wijchen
25-05-2019  
14.45 uur 
Besloten Feest Breda
26-05-2019  
16.15 uur  
Cafe de Tol OKTOBERFEST
Zelhem
30-05-2019  
23 uur 
Feestweek Marum
Marum
30-05-2019  
20.30 uur 
FC de Bilt
De Bilt
08-06-2019  
23.10 uur 
Sport en Spel Maasland
Maasland feesttent
09-06-2019  
15.45 uur 
Dream4Kids
Lathum
12-06-2019  
vanaf 19 uur 
HVM opnames Den Bosch
Parade
15-06-2019  
21.30 uur 
besloten optreden
15-06-2019  
24 uur 
Besloeten feest
delft
22-06-2019  
23.15 uur 
Festival Vorstenbosch
Vorstenbosch
23-06-2019  
21.45 uur 
Besloten Feest
23-06-2019  
19.30 uur  
Cafe 't Karrad
ijsselstein
07-07-2019  
middag 
Dreampop Festival
Lathum
07-07-2019  
18.30 uur 
Pleinfeest Hoogkarspel
zaal Bantam
13-07-2019  
00.30 uur 
Besloten Feest
03-08-2019  
22.30 uur 
besloten feest Camping
gelderland :-)
04-08-2019  
15.00 uur  
Feesttent Mazel B
Tielen
08-08-2019  
22.30 uur 
Podium Etten-Leur
Raadhuisplein
10-08-2019  
00.30 uur 
Oogstfeesten Wildert
essen
11-08-2019  
21.40 uur 
Dutch Valley
Hollands Glorie Stage
24-08-2019  
21.20 uur 
Kamping Kitsch Club
Kortrijk
24-08-2019  
23 uur 
Cafe Sint-Elooi
Loppem B
06-09-2019  
21.00 uur 
Dorpsfeest Reeuwijk
Buitenpodium
21-09-2019  
23 uur 
Besloten feest
21-09-2019  
00.30 uur 
Kiek 'm Goan
Beekbergen
05-10-2019  
00.30 uur 
ijsselhallen Zwolle
zwolle
05-10-2019  
22 uur 
Oktoberfest Harderwijk
feesttent
05-10-2019  
19.40 uur 
Het Foute Oktoberfest 2019
Goffertwei Nijmegen
12-10-2019  
23.30 uur 
Oktoberfest Tentfeest
Groningen
02-11-2019  
avond  
Hollandse Avond Raamsdonksveer
Koloszaal
09-11-2019  
23.15 uur 
Breepark Breda
Breepark
30-11-2019  
24.00 uur  
Prinsenfeest Heest B
Sporthal Heers
04-12-2019  
15.30 uur 
Sinterklaasshow Coop Hoogeveen
Theater de Tamboer
07-12-2019  
01.30 uur 
Disco Bays
Reutum
14-12-2019  
24 uur 
De Meent Nuland
Nuland
20-12-2019  
20.30 uur 
Beursgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
25-01-2020  
23.30 uur 
Limburghal Genk B
jaarbeurslaan
09-02-2020  
21.30 uur 
spiegeltent Zoersel B
Dorpsplein
23-02-2020  
avond 
Tapperij de Beurs
Schijndel
24-02-2020  
middag 
De Bussel Oosterhout
Kinderkopkesbal
25-02-2020  
Middag 
Boelaars zalencentrum kindermiddag
Raamsdonksveer
04-04-2020  
24 uur 
Feesttent Alphen
Alphen